Black Market: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Stock) |
|||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable croptable" style="text-align:center; vertical-align:top;" | {| class="wikitable sortable croptable" style="text-align:center; vertical-align:top;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Icon | |||
!Item | !Item | ||
! data-sort-type="number" |Price | ! data-sort-type="number" |Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
| | |Town model | ||
|321 {{g}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
| | |Silver spoon | ||
|642 {{g}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
| | |Silver fork | ||
|642 {{g}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
| | |Oversized spoon | ||
|449 {{g}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
| | |Small figurine | ||
|180 {{g}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
| | |Ship's wheel | ||
|90 {{g}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
| | |Rusty Anchor | ||
|321 {{g}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
| | |Snow globe | ||
|279 {{g}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
| | |Hammerstone | ||
|105 {{g}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
| | |Stone hand axe | ||
|209 {{g}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
| | |Harpoon | ||
|105 {{g}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
| | |Rusty spear | ||
|209 {{g}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
| | |Terracotta soldier | ||
|391 {{g}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
| | |Underwater tablet | ||
|193 {{g}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
| | |Green mask | ||
|209 {{g}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
| | |Red mask | ||
|209 {{g}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
| | |Blue mask | ||
|209 {{g}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
| | |Prehistoric bowl | ||
|209 {{g}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
| | |Ancient map | ||
|391 {{g}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
| | |Stone portrait | ||
|452 {{g}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
| | |Bronze hammer | ||
|348 {{g}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
| | |Ruby hairpin | ||
|558 {{g}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
| | |Sky disk | ||
|323 {{g}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
| | |Clay vessel | ||
|84 {{g}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
| | |Ancient battery | ||
|488 {{g}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
| | |Golden bell | ||
|348 {{g}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
| | |Optical glass prism | ||
|279 {{g}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
| | |Leather parchment | ||
|209 {{g}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
| | |Wood carving | ||
|323 {{g}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
| | |Shadow puppet | ||
|105 {{g}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
| | |Golden keris | ||
|488 {{g}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
| | |Ceramic vase | ||
|646 {{g}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
| | |Chipped pottery jug | ||
|84 {{g}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
| | |Ancient compass | ||
|84 {{g}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
| | |Wooden hand fan | ||
|96 {{g}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
| | |Bronze statue | ||
|449 {{g}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
| | |Chipped helmet | ||
|209 {{g}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
| | |Unfinished clay statue | ||
|105 {{g}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
| | |Beaded necklace | ||
|209 {{g}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | ||
| | |Metal boot | ||
|209 {{g}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
|Gardonite ring | |||
|105 {{g}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
|Jasmine crown | |||
|97 {{g}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
|Jade locket | |||
|105 {{g}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
|Masquerade mask | |||
|84 {{g}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
|Pearl Chain | |||
|180 {{g}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
|Gold earring | |||
|84 {{g}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
|Shell anklet | |||
|97 {{g}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
|Ancient rainbow armband | |||
|97 {{g}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
|Gemstone beads | |||
|90 {{g}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
|Stingray jewel plate | |||
|97 {{g}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
|Terrarium pendant | |||
|348 {{g}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
|Moonlight earrings | |||
|96 {{g}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
|Dragon's tears | |||
|194 {{g}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
|Jade hair stick | |||
|300 {{g}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
|Pearl brooch | |||
|300 {{g}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
|Carved ring holder | |||
|84 {{g}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
|Dragon's trisula | |||
|194 {{g}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
|Broken blade | |||
|97 {{g}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
|Batik shawl | |||
|96 {{g}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
|Royal bowl | |||
|84 {{g}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
|Beach snow globe | |||
|90 {{g}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
|Gold fish | |||
|97 {{g}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
|Gemstone hourglass | |||
|180 {{g}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
|Gemstone candlestick | |||
|90 {{g}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
|Magic lamp | |||
|180 {{g}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
|Broken sundial | |||
|90 {{g}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
|Salt lamp | |||
|90 {{g}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
|Glass star | |||
|96 {{g}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
|Silver sandal | |||
|167 {{g}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
|Cassete player | |||
|120 {{g}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
|C.I. Jo | |||
|240 {{g}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
|Dumbphone | |||
|120 {{g}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
|Water bottle | |||
|240 {{g}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{iconNew|988Town Model.png}} | |||
|Vinyl record | |||
|240 {{g}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Fossils=== | ===Fossils=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable croptable" style="text-align:center; vertical-align:top;" | {| class="wikitable sortable croptable" style="text-align:center; vertical-align:top;" | ||
Revision as of 08:22, 10 August 2023
Black Market is a secret store run by Ratih on Monday, Tuesday, and Thursday nights on a boat by the lighthouse. Black Market offers a random selection of rare items.
Stock
The Black Market stock refreshes weekly before the store opens on Monday. The items are sold at an increased price (six times the prices of other stores, provided they are available elsewhere).
| Item | Amount | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Artifact | 1 | Varies |
| Fossil | 1 | Varies |
| Geode | 1 | 900 |
| Coffer | 1 | 900 |
| Scrap | 1 (70%) or 5 (30%) | 60 |
| Stamina fruit | 1 | 180,000 |
| Kelp | 1 | Varies |
| Metal bar | 1 | Varies |
Artifacts
Fossils
| Item | Price |
|---|---|
| 3,000 | |
| 3,000 | |
| 3,000 | |
| 3,000 | |
| 3,000 | |
| 3,000 | |
| 3,000 | |
| 3,000 | |
| 3,000 | |
| 2,640 | |
| 2,820 | |
| 4,210 | |
| 2,860 | |
| 3,940 | |
| 2,740 | |
| 2,740 | |
| 2,920 | |
| 4,390 | |
| 2,950 | |
| 3,840 | |
| 2,640 | |
| 2,770 | |
| 2,890 | |
| 4,260 | |
| 2,940 | |
| 2,650 | |
| 3,970 | |
| 4,270 | |
| 2,820 | |
| 2,770 | |
| 2,980 | |
| 3,820 | |
| 2,710 | |
| 2,770 | |
| 2,830 | |
| 4,270 | |
| 2,940 | |
| 4,000 | |
| 2,740 | |
| 2,710 | |
| 2,800 | |
| 4,390 | |
| 2,820 | |
| 3,840 | |
| 2,760 | |
| 2,680 | |
| 2,860 | |
| 4,270 | |
| 2,950 | |
| 3,790 | |
| 2,760 | |
| 2,710 | |
| 2,980 | |
| 4,240 | |
| 2,940 | |
| 3,910 | |
| 2,770 | |
| 2,620 | |
| 2,890 | |
| 4,390 | |
| 2,940 | |
| 3,840 | |
| 2,680 | |
| 2,620 | |
| 2,950 | |
| 4,260 | |
| 2,860 | |
| 3,880 | |
| 2,620 |
Geodes
Coffers
Kelps
| Item | Price |
|---|
Metal bars
| Item | Price |
|---|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
