Wildlife: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Name''' | |'''Name''' | ||
|''' | |'''Location''' | ||
|'''Condition''' | |'''Condition''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Crab | ||
|Beach | |||
| | |||
|Default | |Default | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Turtle (Swimming) | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Turtle (Land) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Frog | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Otter | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Squirrel | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bear | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bat | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lizard | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Slugs/Snails | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gopher | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Chipmunk | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ubud Monkey | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Burung Gereja | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Seagulls | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wood Pecker | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Owl | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Flamingo (Grey) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Flamingo (Pink) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Toucan | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Eagle | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cassowary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dolphin | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Draco (Gliding Lizard) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dugong | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fur Seal | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Giant Squid | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Humpback Whale | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Killer Whale | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Koala | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Komodo | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Manta Ray | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Orangutan | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Python | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Proboscis Monkey | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pygmy Tarsier | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sumatran Tiger | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sun Bear | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wild Rabbit | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pigeon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cendrawasih | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jalak Bali | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Baby Turtle (Land) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Baby Turtle (Sea) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pelican | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Heron | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:11, 14 August 2023
Wildlife creatures can randomly be seen, they cannot be interacted with.
More wildlife will appear as the island is improved by improving the Temple or Ocean Quality
| Name | Location | Condition |
| Crab | Beach | Default |
| Turtle (Swimming) | ||
| Turtle (Land) | ||
| Frog | ||
| Otter | ||
| Squirrel | ||
| Bear | ||
| Bat | ||
| Lizard | ||
| Slugs/Snails | ||
| Gopher | ||
| Chipmunk | ||
| Ubud Monkey | ||
| Burung Gereja | ||
| Seagulls | ||
| Wood Pecker | ||
| Owl | ||
| Flamingo (Grey) | ||
| Flamingo (Pink) | ||
| Toucan | ||
| Eagle | ||
| Cassowary | ||
| Dolphin | ||
| Draco (Gliding Lizard) | ||
| Dugong | ||
| Fur Seal | ||
| Giant Squid | ||
| Humpback Whale | ||
| Killer Whale | ||
| Koala | ||
| Komodo | ||
| Manta Ray | ||
| Orangutan | ||
| Python | ||
| Proboscis Monkey | ||
| Pygmy Tarsier | ||
| Sumatran Tiger | ||
| Sun Bear | ||
| Wild Rabbit | ||
| Pigeon | ||
| Cendrawasih | ||
| Jalak Bali | ||
| Baby Turtle (Land) | ||
| Baby Turtle (Sea) | ||
| Pelican | ||
| Heron |