Weapon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 06:36, 2 August 2023
Weapons are used to fend off monsters.
Weapon Stats (TBD)
Each weapon has a different set of stats
Swords (TBD)
Sword is the perfect weapon that gives a medium distance between the player and the enemy. It has little delay rate, and players can use it for blocking.
| Item | Description | Price | Location |
| Crystal sword | It's lighter than it looks | 80g | |
| Long sword | Light and sharp | 180g | |