Monster Loot: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Monsters can drop unique loot upon being defeated which can be sold or used in crafting recipes. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Item''' | |'''Item''' | ||
|''' | |'''Dropped by''' | ||
|''' | |'''Sell Price''' | ||
|'''Description''' | |'''Description''' | ||
|'''Unlock Condition''' | |'''Unlock Condition''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 15: | Line 13: | ||
|It's a weapon. | |It's a weapon. | ||
|1000g | |1000g | ||
|- | |||
|Monster Essence | |||
|All | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Flame Essence | |||
|Fire Variants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Earth Essence | |||
|Earth Variants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Water Essence | |||
|Water Variants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wind Essence | |||
|Wind Variants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Slime Goop | |||
|Simple and Advanced Slimes | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Essence | |||
|Advanced Slime | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cursed Fragment | |||
|Skully | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tough Meat | |||
|Armolite & Ombuto | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Poison Sac | |||
|Amalo | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bone | |||
|Ombuto | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Stinger | |||
|Sphekter | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Silky Fur | |||
|Pickling | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bat Wing | |||
|Bat | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rock/Ore | |||
|Tuku-Tuku | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:53, 14 August 2023
Monsters can drop unique loot upon being defeated which can be sold or used in crafting recipes.
| Item | Dropped by | Sell Price | Description | Unlock Condition |
| Blunt Sword | Sword | 60 | It's a weapon. | 1000g |
| Monster Essence | All | |||
| Flame Essence | Fire Variants | |||
| Earth Essence | Earth Variants | |||
| Water Essence | Water Variants | |||
| Wind Essence | Wind Variants | |||
| Slime Goop | Simple and Advanced Slimes | |||
| Dark Essence | Advanced Slime | |||
| Cursed Fragment | Skully | |||
| Tough Meat | Armolite & Ombuto | |||
| Poison Sac | Amalo | |||
| Bone | Ombuto | |||
| Stinger | Sphekter | |||
| Silky Fur | Pickling | |||
| Bat Wing | Bat | |||
| Rock/Ore | Tuku-Tuku |