Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=20Icon macy.png|link=https://coralwiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Macy|Name=Macy}} | |{{IconNameLink|icon=20Icon macy.png|link=https://coralwiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Macy|Name=Macy}} | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=375Icon mark.png|link=https://coralwiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Mark|Name=Mark}} | |{{IconNameLink|icon=375Icon mark.png|link=https://coralwiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Mark|Name=Mark}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=453Icon millie.png|link=https://coralwiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Millie|Name=Millie}} | |||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=506Icon nina.png|link=https://coralwiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Nina|Name=Nina}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=538Icon noah.png|link=https://coralwiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Noah|Name=Noah} | |||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=582Icon pablo.png|link=https://coralwiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Pablo|Name=Pablo}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=384T Icons Hair27.png|link=https://coralwiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Player_Character|Name=The Player}} | |||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=384T Icons Hair27.png|link=https://coralwiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Player_Character|Name=The Player}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=384T Icons Hair27.png|link=https://coralwiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Player_Character|Name=The Player}} | |||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=384T Icons Hair27.png|link=https://coralwiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Player_Character|Name=The Player}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=384T Icons Hair27.png|link=https://coralwiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Player_Character|Name=The Player}} | |||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=384T Icons Hair27.png|link=https://coralwiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Player_Character|Name=The Player}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=384T Icons Hair27.png|link=https://coralwiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Player_Character|Name=The Player}} | |{{IconNameLink|icon=384T Icons Hair27.png|link=https://coralwiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Player_Character|Name=The Player}} | ||
Revision as of 12:12, 24 November 2022
| WELCOME TO CORAL ISLAND WIKI |
|---|
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| File:Croppped Coral.png | It’s time to leave big-city life in Pokyo behind and start a new chapter of your life on Coral Island!
Be who you want and create the idyllic farm of your dreams, where you’ll tend crops, nurture animals, and build a bond with the natural world around you. Help revitalize the nearby town and its surrounding coral reefs, and forge relationships with a vibrant community of more than 50 fellow people who call Coral Island home. | |||
| File:Croppped Coral.png SPECIFICATION File:Croppped Coral.png | |
|---|---|
| Minimum | Recommended |
|
|
| File:Commitment header mobile.png |
|
|---|
|
File:Swimming.png |
|---|
| File:Croppped Coral.png Characters File:Croppped Coral.png | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| File:Croppped Coral.png Bachelors & Bachelorettes File:Croppped Coral.png | File:Croppped Coral.png Townies File:Croppped Coral.png | File:Croppped Coral.png Others File:Croppped Coral.png | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| File:Croppped Coral.png The IslandFile:Croppped Coral.png | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| File:Croppped Coral.png Region File:Croppped Coral.png | File:Croppped Coral.png Locations File:Croppped Coral.png | File:Croppped Coral.png Shops File:Croppped Coral.png | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||