Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|Quests | |Quests | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Croppped Coral.png|20x20px]] The Game[[File:Croppped Coral.png|20x20px]] | |[[File:Croppped Coral.png|20x20px]] The Game[[File:Croppped Coral.png|20x20px]] | ||
|[[File:Croppped Coral.png|20x20px]] The Game[[File:Croppped Coral.png|20x20px]] | |[[File:Croppped Coral.png|20x20px]] The Game[[File:Croppped Coral.png|20x20px]] | ||
|[[File:Croppped Coral.png|20x20px]] The Game[[File:Croppped Coral.png|20x20px]] | |[[File:Croppped Coral.png|20x20px]] The Game[[File:Croppped Coral.png|20x20px]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 10:33, 22 November 2022
| WELCOME TO CORAL ISLAND WIKI |
|---|
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| File:Croppped Coral.png | It’s time to leave big-city life in Pokyo behind and start a new chapter of your life on Coral Island!
Be who you want and create the idyllic farm of your dreams, where you’ll tend crops, nurture animals, and build a bond with the natural world around you. Help revitalize the nearby town and its surrounding coral reefs, and forge relationships with a vibrant community of more than 50 fellow people who call Coral Island home. | |||
| File:Croppped Coral.png SPECIFICATION File:Croppped Coral.png | |
|---|---|
| Minimum | Recommended |
|
|
| File:Commitment header mobile.png |
|
|---|
|
File:Swimming.png |
|---|
| File:Croppped Coral.png BASICFile:Croppped Coral.png | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| File:Croppped Coral.png The GameFile:Croppped Coral.png | File:Croppped Coral.png GameplayFile:Croppped Coral.png | File:Croppped Coral.png WorldFile:Croppped Coral.png | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| File:Croppped Coral.png The GameFile:Croppped Coral.png | File:Croppped Coral.png The GameFile:Croppped Coral.png | File:Croppped Coral.png The GameFile:Croppped Coral.png | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||