Universal Gifts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |+''Universal Love Gifts'' !Image !Name !Description |- | | | |- | | | |- | | | |} {| class="wikitable" |+''Universal Decent Gifts'' !Image !Name !Description |- | |All Artisan Goods | |- | |All Cooking (Except Bread, Tortilla, Oil, Flour) | |- | |All Flowers (Except Violet) | |- | |All Fruits (Except Apple, Coconut, Lemon, Olive) | |- | |All Gems | |- | |All Vegetables (Except Turnips, Rice, Cotton, Barley, Soybeans, Grass, and Wheat) | |} {| class=...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Oil | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Flour | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Rice | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Cotton | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Barley | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Soybean | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Wheat | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Grass | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|All Ores and Bars | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|All Beach Scavangable | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|All Kelp and Bottled Kelp | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|All Building Materials | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|All Crafted Floors and Paths | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|All Fences | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|All fertilizers | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|All Fish | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|All Geodes | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 134: | Line 190: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|All Garbage | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|All Dinosaur Bones | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|All Seeds (Including Fruit Tree Saplings, Acorns, Maple Seeds, and Pine Cones) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|All Sprinklers and Other Farming Equipments | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |All Bombs | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:36, 6 September 2022
| Image | Name | Description |
|---|---|---|
| Image | Name | Description |
|---|---|---|
| All Artisan Goods | ||
| All Cooking (Except Bread, Tortilla, Oil, Flour) | ||
| All Flowers (Except Violet) | ||
| All Fruits (Except Apple, Coconut, Lemon, Olive) | ||
| All Gems | ||
| All Vegetables (Except Turnips, Rice, Cotton, Barley, Soybeans, Grass, and Wheat) |
| Image | Name | Description |
|---|---|---|
| Bread | ||
| Tortilla | ||
| Violet | ||
| Coconut | ||
| Almond | ||
| Canola | ||
| Apple | ||
| Lemon | ||
| Olive | ||
| Turnips | ||
| Wool | ||
| All Milk | ||
| All Eggs | ||
| All Mushroom (Except Poisonus) |
| Image | Name | Description |
|---|---|---|
| Oil | ||
| Flour | ||
| Rice | ||
| Cotton | ||
| Barley | ||
| Soybean | ||
| Wheat | ||
| Grass | ||
| All Ores and Bars | ||
| All Beach Scavangable | ||
| All Kelp and Bottled Kelp | ||
| All Building Materials | ||
| All Crafted Floors and Paths | ||
| All Fences | ||
| All fertilizers | ||
| All Fish | ||
| All Geodes |
| Image | Name | Description |
|---|---|---|
| All Garbage | ||
| All Dinosaur Bones | ||
| All Seeds (Including Fruit Tree Saplings, Acorns, Maple Seeds, and Pine Cones) | ||
| All Sprinklers and Other Farming Equipments | ||
| All Bombs |