Wedding Gift: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
After getting married, players will receive a wedding gift from the spouse's relative or close friends. | After getting married, players will receive a wedding gift from the spouse's relative or close friends. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" style="width:50% | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
!NPC Spouse | !NPC Spouse | ||
!Sender | !Sender | ||
!Gift | !Gift | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aaliyah | |Aaliyah | ||
|Mom & Dad | |Mom & Dad | ||
|30,000c | |30,000c | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Alice | |Alice | ||
|Betty and Noah | |Betty and Noah | ||
|Oranges (10) | |Oranges (10) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ben | |Ben | ||
|Luke Duckorns | |Luke Duckorns | ||
|A new bed | |A new bed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chaem | |Chaem | ||
|Wakuu | |Wakuu | ||
|Wine (8) | |Wine (8) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Charles | |Charles | ||
|Scott | |Scott | ||
|A new bed | |A new bed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Eva | |Eva | ||
|Sam & Emily | |Sam & Emily | ||
|A vase | |A vase | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kenny | |Kenny | ||
|Mom & Dad | |Mom & Dad | ||
|15,000c | |15,000c | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Leah | |Leah | ||
|Mom | |Mom | ||
|30,000c | |30,000c | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lily | |Lily | ||
|Tonami Co., Ltd | |Tonami Co., Ltd | ||
|A vase | |A vase | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Luke | |Luke | ||
|Mother and Father | |Mother and Father | ||
|50,000c | |50,000c | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Macy | |Macy | ||
|Your friends at Coral Inn | |Your friends at Coral Inn | ||
|Red velvet cake (10) | |Red velvet cake (10) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mark | |Mark | ||
|Zoe | |Zoe | ||
|Muffins (10) | |Muffins (10) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Millie | |Millie | ||
|Yuri | |Yuri | ||
|A clock | |A clock | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nina | |Nina | ||
|Morgan and Partners Legal Services | |Morgan and Partners Legal Services | ||
|50,000c | |50,000c | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Noah | |Noah | ||
|Mom & Dad | |Mom & Dad | ||
|30,000c | |30,000c | ||
| | |- | ||
|Pablo Sanchez | |||
|Mom & Dad | |||
|A vase | |||
|- | |||
|Rafael Sanchez | |||
|Mom & Dad | |||
|A vase | |||
|- | |||
|Raj | |||
|The girls at Coral Inn (and Antonio) | |||
|Pinepple upside down cake (10) | |||
|- | |||
|Scott | |||
|Charles | |||
|1 new bed | |||
|- | |||
|Suki | |||
|Naomi Sanchez | |||
|Jackfruit pies (10) | |||
|- | |||
|Surya | |||
|Joko & Dinda | |||
|A new bed | |||
|- | |||
|Theo | |||
|Sunny & Eleanor | |||
|Seafood ramen (10) | |||
|- | |||
|Wakuu | |||
|Dad | |||
|Muffins (20) | |||
|- | |||
|Yuri | |||
|Millie | |||
|A clock | |||
|- | |||
|Zarah | |||
|Mom & Dad | |||
|Diamond (10) | |||
|- | |||
|Semeru | |||
|The Kingdom | |||
|20,000c | |||
|- | |||
|Denali | |||
|The Kingdom | |||
|20,000c | |||
|- | |||
|Princess Miranjani | |||
|Mother and Father | |||
|50,000c | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 02:47, 15 July 2024
After getting married, players will receive a wedding gift from the spouse's relative or close friends.
NPC Spouse | Sender | Gift |
---|---|---|
Aaliyah | Mom & Dad | 30,000c |
Alice | Betty and Noah | Oranges (10) |
Ben | Luke Duckorns | A new bed |
Chaem | Wakuu | Wine (8) |
Charles | Scott | A new bed |
Eva | Sam & Emily | A vase |
Kenny | Mom & Dad | 15,000c |
Leah | Mom | 30,000c |
Lily | Tonami Co., Ltd | A vase |
Luke | Mother and Father | 50,000c |
Macy | Your friends at Coral Inn | Red velvet cake (10) |
Mark | Zoe | Muffins (10) |
Millie | Yuri | A clock |
Nina | Morgan and Partners Legal Services | 50,000c |
Noah | Mom & Dad | 30,000c |
Pablo Sanchez | Mom & Dad | A vase |
Rafael Sanchez | Mom & Dad | A vase |
Raj | The girls at Coral Inn (and Antonio) | Pinepple upside down cake (10) |
Scott | Charles | 1 new bed |
Suki | Naomi Sanchez | Jackfruit pies (10) |
Surya | Joko & Dinda | A new bed |
Theo | Sunny & Eleanor | Seafood ramen (10) |
Wakuu | Dad | Muffins (20) |
Yuri | Millie | A clock |
Zarah | Mom & Dad | Diamond (10) |
Semeru | The Kingdom | 20,000c |
Denali | The Kingdom | 20,000c |
Princess Miranjani | Mother and Father | 50,000c |