Rysy: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
(adding gift lists) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
==Gifts== | ==Gifts== | ||
Giving gifts to Rysy will raise the friendship level, and you can do it twice a week. | |||
=== ''Love'' === | |||
{| class="quotetable " | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<div style='overflow-x:auto'> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible croptable" | |||
|+ | |||
{{TableGift}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Black Pearl | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Black Opal | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Onyx | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|All Seashells | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|All Gems | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Universal Loved Gifts | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
=== ''Like'' === | |||
{| class="quotetable " | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<div style='overflow-x:auto'> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible croptable" | |||
|+ | |||
{{TableGift}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Solar Core | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|All Ocean Artisan | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Deepvoid Ink | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|All Dish | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|All Land Crops | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Universal like Gifts | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
=== ''Neutral'' === | |||
{| class="quotetable " | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<div style='overflow-x:auto'> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible croptable" | |||
|+ | |||
{{TableGift}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|All Underwater Crops | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Universal Neutral Gifts | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
=== ''Dislikes'' === | |||
{| class="quotetable " | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<div style='overflow-x:auto'> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible croptable" | |||
|+ | |||
{{TableGift}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Giant Stingray | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Fish Bait | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Universal Disliked Gifts | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
=== ''Hate'' === | |||
{| class="quotetable " | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible croptable" | |||
|+ | |||
{{TableGift}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{iconNew|63Trash.png}} | |||
|Trash | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Universal Hate Gifts | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:24, 23 April 2025
This page is in need of information.
Can you help out? Click here to add more.
Update to new schedule template. Verify schedule.
Rysy is a Merfolk from the Merfolk Kingdom.
Rysy owns a Tattoo shop in the Merfolk kingdom.
Personality
A talented Tatto Artist, Rysy brngs the underwater world to life through her intricated designs. Know for her steady hand and creative flair, she transforms the bodies of her fellow merfolk into the canvases of art.
In-game profile
Rysy runs her own tattoo shop where she designs all the tattoos herself and doesn't take custom orders. Art over custom, she said. Sorry, folks! She dedicates a lot of time to perfecting her art, hoping to find people who appreciate it. Could that someone be you?
Gifts
Giving gifts to Rysy will raise the friendship level, and you can do it twice a week.
Love
| Image | Name | Description | Source | Ingredients Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Black Pearl | ||||
| Black Opal | ||||
| Onyx | ||||
| All Seashells | ||||
| All Gems | ||||
| Universal Loved Gifts |
Like
| Image | Name | Description | Source | Ingredients Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Solar Core | ||||
| All Ocean Artisan | ||||
| Deepvoid Ink | ||||
| All Dish | ||||
| All Land Crops | ||||
| Universal like Gifts |
Neutral
| Image | Name | Description | Source | Ingredients Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Underwater Crops | ||||
| Universal Neutral Gifts |
Dislikes
| Image | Name | Description | Source | Ingredients Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Giant Stingray | ||||
| Fish Bait | ||||
| Universal Disliked Gifts |
Hate
| Image | Name | Description | Source | Ingredients Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Trash | |||
| Universal Hate Gifts |
