Wedding Gift: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
After getting married, players will receive a wedding gift from the spouse's relative or close friends. | After getting married, players will receive a wedding gift from the spouse's relative or close friends. | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:50% | |||
|+ | |||
!NPC Spouse | |||
!Sender | |||
!Gift | |||
|- | |||
|Aaliyah | |||
|Mom & Dad | |||
|30,000c | |||
|- | |||
|Alice | |||
|Betty and Noah | |||
|Oranges (10) | |||
|- | |||
|Ben | |||
|Luke Duckorns | |||
|A new bed | |||
|- | |||
|Chaem | |||
|Wakuu | |||
|Wine (8) | |||
|- | |||
|Charles | |||
|Scott | |||
|A new bed | |||
|- | |||
|Eva | |||
|Sam & Emily | |||
|A vase | |||
|- | |||
|Kenny | |||
|Mom & Dad | |||
|15,000c | |||
|- | |||
|Leah | |||
|Mom | |||
|30,000c | |||
|- | |||
|Lily | |||
|Tonami Co., Ltd | |||
|A vase | |||
|- | |||
|Luke | |||
|Mother and Father | |||
|50,000c | |||
|- | |||
|Macy | |||
|Your friends at Coral Inn | |||
|Red velvet cake (10) | |||
|- | |||
|Mark | |||
|Zoe | |||
|Muffins (10) | |||
|- | |||
|Millie | |||
|Yuri | |||
|A clock | |||
|- | |||
|Nina | |||
|Morgan and Partners Legal Services | |||
|50,000c | |||
|- | |||
|Noah | |||
|Mom & Dad | |||
|30,000c | |||
|- | |||
|Pablo Sanchez | |||
|Mom & Dad | |||
|A vase | |||
|- | |||
|Rafael Sanchez | |||
|Mom & Dad | |||
|A vase | |||
|- | |||
|Raj | |||
|The girls at Coral Inn (and Antonio) | |||
|Pinepple upside down cake (10) | |||
|- | |||
|Scott | |||
|Charles | |||
|1 new bed | |||
|- | |||
|Suki | |||
|Naomi Sanchez | |||
|Jackfruit pies (10) | |||
|- | |||
|Surya | |||
|Joko & Dinda | |||
|A new bed | |||
|- | |||
|Theo | |||
|Sunny & Eleanor | |||
|Seafood ramen (10) | |||
|- | |||
|Wakuu | |||
|Dad | |||
|Muffins (20) | |||
|- | |||
|Yuri | |||
|Millie | |||
|A clock | |||
|- | |||
|Zarah | |||
|Mom & Dad | |||
|Diamond (10) | |||
|- | |||
|Semeru | |||
|The Kingdom | |||
|20,000c | |||
|- | |||
|Denali | |||
|The Kingdom | |||
|20,000c | |||
|- | |||
|Princess Miranjani | |||
|Mother and Father | |||
|50,000c | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 02:47, 15 July 2024
After getting married, players will receive a wedding gift from the spouse's relative or close friends.
NPC Spouse | Sender | Gift |
---|---|---|
Aaliyah | Mom & Dad | 30,000c |
Alice | Betty and Noah | Oranges (10) |
Ben | Luke Duckorns | A new bed |
Chaem | Wakuu | Wine (8) |
Charles | Scott | A new bed |
Eva | Sam & Emily | A vase |
Kenny | Mom & Dad | 15,000c |
Leah | Mom | 30,000c |
Lily | Tonami Co., Ltd | A vase |
Luke | Mother and Father | 50,000c |
Macy | Your friends at Coral Inn | Red velvet cake (10) |
Mark | Zoe | Muffins (10) |
Millie | Yuri | A clock |
Nina | Morgan and Partners Legal Services | 50,000c |
Noah | Mom & Dad | 30,000c |
Pablo Sanchez | Mom & Dad | A vase |
Rafael Sanchez | Mom & Dad | A vase |
Raj | The girls at Coral Inn (and Antonio) | Pinepple upside down cake (10) |
Scott | Charles | 1 new bed |
Suki | Naomi Sanchez | Jackfruit pies (10) |
Surya | Joko & Dinda | A new bed |
Theo | Sunny & Eleanor | Seafood ramen (10) |
Wakuu | Dad | Muffins (20) |
Yuri | Millie | A clock |
Zarah | Mom & Dad | Diamond (10) |
Semeru | The Kingdom | 20,000c |
Denali | The Kingdom | 20,000c |
Princess Miranjani | Mother and Father | 50,000c |